No. |
Distrito electoral |
apellido |
|
Izquierda
|
---|
01 |
Salzwedel |
Reckn, Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Reckn
|
|
SPD
|
02 |
Gardelegen - Klötze
|
Barth, Jürgen Jürgen Barth
|
|
SPD
|
03 |
Havelberg - Osterburg
|
Heyer, Jürgen Jürgen Heyer
|
|
SPD
|
04 |
Stendal |
Tögel, Tilman Tilman Tögel
|
|
SPD
|
05 |
Genthin |
Halupka, Helmut Helmut Halupka
|
|
SPD
|
06 |
Burgo |
Nehler, Uwe Uwe nehler
|
|
SPD
|
07 |
Haldensleben |
Mittendorf, Madeleine-Rita Madeleine-Rita Mittendorf
|
|
SPD
|
08 |
Wolmirstedt |
Webel, Thomas Thomas webel
|
|
CDU
|
09 |
Oschersleben |
Stier, Michael Michael stier
|
|
SPD
|
10 |
Magdeburgo I |
Bischoff, Norberto Norbert bischoff
|
|
SPD
|
11 |
Magdeburgo II |
Höppner, Reinhard Reinhard Höppner
|
|
SPD
|
12 |
Magdeburgo III |
Ernst, Wolfgang Wolfgang ernst
|
|
SPD
|
13 |
Magdeburgo IV |
Hoffmann, Michael Michael hoffmann
|
|
SPD
|
14 |
Magdeburgo V |
Budde, Katrin Budde Katrin
|
|
SPD
|
15 |
Halberstadt |
Leppinger, Anette Anette leppinger
|
|
SPD
|
dieciséis |
Blankenburg |
Brachmann, Ronald Ronald brachmann
|
|
SPD
|
17 |
Wernigerode |
Metke, Rainer Rainer Metke
|
|
SPD
|
18 |
Staßfurt |
Püchel, Manfred Manfred Püchel
|
|
SPD
|
19 |
Aschersleben |
Eichler, Wolfgang Wolfgang eichler
|
|
SPD
|
20 |
Schönebeck |
Lindemann, Elke Elke Lindemann
|
|
SPD
|
21 |
Wanzleben |
Oleikiewitz, Peter Peter Oleikiewitz
|
|
SPD
|
22 |
Bernburg |
Meinecke, Friedel Friedel Meinecke
|
|
SPD
|
23 |
Köthen |
Schmidt, Renate Renate schmidt
|
|
SPD
|
24 |
Zerbst |
Doege, Ronald Ronald Doege
|
|
SPD
|
25 |
Roßlau |
Hajek, Rosemarie Rosemarie Hajek
|
|
SPD
|
26 |
Wittenberg |
Rehhahn, Helmut Helmut Rehhahn
|
|
SPD
|
27 |
Jessen |
Kauerauf, Inge Inge Kauerauf
|
|
SPD
|
28 |
Dessau I |
Sachse, Hans-Christian Hans-Christian Sachse
|
|
SPD
|
29 |
Dessau II |
Biener, Lothar Lothar Biener
|
|
SPD
|
30 |
Wolfen |
Rahmig, Kurt Kurt rahmig
|
|
SPD
|
31 |
Bitterfeld |
Schaefer, Wolfgang Wolfgang Schaefer
|
|
SPD
|
32 |
Quedlinburg |
Stephan, Manfred Manfred Stephan
|
|
SPD
|
33 |
Ballenstedt |
Kachel, Bianka Bianka kachel
|
|
SPD
|
34 |
Sangerhausen |
Wiedemann, Ute Ute Wiedemann
|
|
SPD
|
35 |
Hettstedt |
Steckel, Marco Marco Steckel
|
|
SPD
|
36 |
Eisleben |
Bullerjahn, Jens Jens Bullerjahn
|
|
SPD
|
37 |
Saale |
Jüngling, Burker-Wieland Burker-Wieland Jüngling
|
|
SPD
|
38 |
Salón I |
Fikentscher, Rüdiger Rüdiger Fikentscher
|
|
SPD
|
39 |
Pabellón II |
Felke, Thomas Thomas felke
|
|
SPD
|
40 |
Pabellón III |
Rothe, Bernward Bernward rothe
|
|
SPD
|
41 |
Pabellón IV |
Kuppe, Gerlinde Gerlinde Kuppe
|
|
SPD
|
42 |
Pabellón V |
Koehn, Gottfried Gottfried Koehn
|
|
SPD
|
43 |
Pabellón VI |
Zeidler, Michael Michael zeidler
|
|
SPD
|
44 |
Merseburg |
Fischer, Ute Ute Fischer
|
|
SPD
|
45 |
Querfurt |
Siegert, Andreas Andreas Siegert
|
|
SPD
|
46 |
Nebra-on-Unstrut |
Kühn, Lutz Lutz Kühn
|
|
SPD
|
47 |
Zeitz |
Eckel, Reiner Reiner eckel
|
|
SPD
|
48 |
Naumburg |
Becker, Curt Curt Becker
|
|
CDU
|
49 |
Hohenmölsen - Weißenfels
|
Quien, Hermann Hermann Quien
|
|
SPD
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Bergner, Christoph Christoph bergner
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Böhmer, Wolfgang Wolfgang Böhmer
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Brandt, Veronika Veronika brandt
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Buder, Wolfgang Buder Wolfgang
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Büchner, Jörg Jörg Büchner
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Toro, Birke Toro Birke
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Czaja, Rudi Rudi czaja
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Czeke, Harry Harry czeke
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Daehre, Karl-Heinz Karl-Heinz Daehre
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Dirlich, Sabine Sabine dirlich
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Eckert, Detlef Detlef Eckert
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Ferchland, Bretaña Britta Ferchland
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Fischer, Krimhild Krimhild Fischer
|
|
SPD
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Fischer, Marion Marion fischer
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Gärtner, Matthias Matthias Gärtner
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Gallert, Wulf Wulf Gallert
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Gebhardt, Stefan Stefan Gebhardt
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Gürth, Detlef Detlef Gürth
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Hacke, Horst Horst Hacke
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Eh, Rosemarie Rosemarie Hein
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Helmecke, Kerstin Kerstin Helmecke
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Hoffmann, Peter Peter Hoffmann
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Jeziorsky, Klaus-Jürgen Klaus-Jürgen Jeziorsky
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Kannegießer, Dieter Dieter Kannegießer
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Kasten, Ulrich Ulrich Kasten
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Keitel, Klaus Klaus Keitel
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Knöfler, Barbara Barbara knöfler
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Köck, Uwe-Volkmar Uwe-Volkmar Köck
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Kolde, Werner Werner Kolde
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Krause, Gerda Gerda Krause
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Krause, Hans-Jörg Hans-Jörg Krause
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Kuntze, Karl-Martin Karl-Martin Kuntze
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Lehnert, Eberhard Eberhard Lehnert
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Liebrecht, Brunhilde Brunilde Liebrecht
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Ludewig, Christa Christa ludewig
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Mertens, Horst Horst Mertens
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Mewald, Sonja Sonja Mewald
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Miksch, Torsten Torsten Miksch
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Mokry, Mirko Mirko Mokry
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Montag, Horst Horst Montag
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Paschke, Helga Helga paschke
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Preiss, Gunther Gunther Preiss
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Radschunat, Frank Frank Radschunat
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Remmers, Walter Walter Remmers
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Rogée, Edeltraud Edeltraud Rogée
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Scharf, Jürgen Jürgen Scharf
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Schlaak, Gerd Gerd Schlaak
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Schnirch, Gudrun Gudrun Schnirch
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Schomburg, Reiner Reiner Schomburg
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Schulze, Uwe Uwe Schulze
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Sennecke, Bernd Bernd Sennecke
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Sitte, Petra Petra Sitte
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Sobetzko, Werner Werner Sobetzko
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Sommerfeld, Egon Egon Sommerfeld
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Spors, Ingrid Ingrid Spors
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Spotka, Adolf Adolf spotka
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Extraña, Carmen Carmen extraño
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Stolfa, Roswitha Roswitha Stolfa
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Süß, Wolfgang Wolfgang Süß
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Taesch, Hans-Martin Hans-Martin Taesch
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Theil, Ria Ria theil
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Tiedge, Gudrun Gudrun Tiedge
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Tischner, Eva Eva tischner
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Trepte, Günter Günter Trepte
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Weich, Claus-Dieter Claus-Dieter Weich
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Weiher, Petra Petra Weiher
|
|
PDS
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Weiß, Frauke Frauke Weiß
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Wernicke, Petra Petra wernicke
|
|
CDU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Wiechmann, Claudia Claudia Wiechmann
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Wiechmann, Rudi Rudi wiechmann
|
|
DVU
|
/ |
Lista regional |
Lobo, Helmut Lobo helmut
|
|
DVU
|